37. Straßenlauf "Rund
um Wanna" vom 01.Juli 2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
D 400m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Leck |
Torben |
1997 |
M SD |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
1:25 |
2 |
Bunjes |
Kim Jonah |
1997 |
M SD |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
1:37 |
3 |
Offermann |
Bjarne |
1999 |
M SD |
3 |
TSV Wanna |
1:38 |
4 |
Fehler |
Inga-Kristina |
1999 |
W SD |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
1:39 |
5 |
Spielmann |
Fabian |
1997 |
M SD |
4 |
TSV Wanna |
1:43 |
6 |
Pape |
Thorge |
1999 |
M SD |
5 |
LAV Bokel |
1:47 |
7 |
Schmidt |
Janne |
1997 |
W SD |
2 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:50 |
8 |
Finck |
Luise |
1997 |
W SD |
3 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:51 |
9 |
Götjen |
Bjarne |
2002 |
M SD |
6 |
TSV Wanna |
2:51 |
10 |
Götjen |
Wiebke |
2004 |
W SD |
4 |
TSV Wanna |
5:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
C 400m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Jürs |
Alexandra |
1995 |
W SC |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
1:23 |
2 |
Lührs |
Gina |
1996 |
W SC |
2 |
TuS Alfstedt |
1:26 |
3 |
Sander |
Sone |
1996 |
M SC |
1 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:27 |
4 |
Pape |
Celina |
1995 |
W SC |
3 |
LAV Bokel |
1:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
B 1400m |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Barg |
Jannik |
1993 |
M SB |
1 |
TV Langen |
5:03 |
2 |
Hemeli |
Dominik |
1993 |
M SB |
2 |
TuS Dorum |
6:26 |
3 |
Steffens |
Mareike |
1993 |
W SB |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
6:28 |
4 |
Leck |
Torben |
1997 |
M SB |
3 |
LAV Bokel |
6:44 |
5 |
Bunjes |
Kim Jonah |
1997 |
M SB |
4 |
LAV Bokel |
7:19 |
6 |
Pape |
Celina |
1995 |
W SB |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
7:26 |
7 |
Pape |
Thorge |
1999 |
M SB |
5 |
LAV Bokel |
7:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
A 1400m |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Lührs |
Jannek |
1992 |
M SA |
1 |
TuS Alfstedt |
5:30 |
2 |
Schindler |
Anja |
1991 |
W SA |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
6:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend
B 2800m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Wollenweber |
Sascha |
1989 |
M JgB |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
12:53 |
2 |
Burmeister |
Wencke |
1990 |
W JgB |
1 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
13:50 |
3 |
Steffens |
Mareike |
1993 |
W JgB |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
14:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend
A 2800m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Köster |
Sabrina |
1990 |
W JgA |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
13:49 |
2 |
Dehnenkamp |
Nele |
1989 |
W JgA |
2 |
TSV Wehdel |
13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Bleiker |
Detlef |
1953 |
M 50 |
1 |
LC 93 Delmenhorst |
1:30:04 |
2 |
Becker |
Joachim |
1950 |
M 55 |
1 |
LC 93 Delmenhorst |
1:32:54 |
3 |
Salih |
Farook |
1943 |
M 60 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
1:37:01 |
4 |
Zorn |
Nico |
1983 |
M HK |
1 |
TSV Wulsdorf |
1:39:53 |
5 |
Barkhorn |
Heiko |
1959 |
M 45 |
1 |
TSV Debstedt |
1:41:56 |
6 |
Holtz |
Norbert |
1957 |
M 45 |
2 |
TSG Nordholz |
1:42:43 |
7 |
Mika |
Jochen |
1964 |
M 40 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
1:44:18 |
8 |
Henne |
Hans-Albert |
1958 |
M 45 |
3 |
TSG Nordholz |
1:46:47 |
9 |
Sondag |
Hartwig |
1962 |
M 40 |
2 |
SV Lemwerder |
1:47:13 |
10 |
Lopez |
Manuel |
1957 |
M 45 |
4 |
TSG Nordholz |
1:52:39 |
11 |
Landwehr |
Herbert |
1952 |
M 50 |
2 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg Breisgau |
1:52:41 |
12 |
Laudan |
Gabriele |
1960 |
W 45 |
1 |
TSV Worpswede |
1:55:19 |
13 |
Weigelt |
Adolf |
1939 |
M 65 |
1 |
Bremen-Nord |
1:56:55 |
14 |
Hönke |
Knut |
1950 |
M 55 |
2 |
LG Kehdingen |
2:03:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer 10 000m |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Schwiemann |
Mario |
1970 |
M 35 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
37:07 |
2 |
Erich |
Olaf |
1971 |
M 35 |
2 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
37:10 |
3 |
Albers |
Dirk |
1960 |
M 45 |
1 |
MTV Lüdingworth |
37:19 |
4 |
Brauns |
Uwe |
1957 |
M 45 |
2 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
38:44 |
5 |
Weber |
Burkhard |
1958 |
M 45 |
3 |
Helgoland-Frachtkontor |
39:04 |
6 |
Turbanisch |
Jörg |
1960 |
M 45 |
4 |
LT Bornreihe |
39:41 |
7 |
Dieckmann |
Heiko |
1970 |
M 35 |
3 |
TSV Otterndorf |
40:10 |
8 |
Durchholz |
Alexander |
1989 |
M HK |
1 |
SF Sahlenburg |
40:51 |
9 |
Roloff |
Reinhard |
1946 |
M 60 |
1 |
TSG Nordholz |
41:08 |
10 |
Caspar |
Christoph |
1963 |
M 40 |
1 |
VfL Wingst |
41:25 |
11 |
Dock |
Klaus |
1968 |
M 35 |
4 |
Lokomotive Duhnen |
41:37 |
12 |
Lühr |
Stephan |
1979 |
M HK |
2 |
MTV Lüdingworth |
41:40 |
13 |
Höck |
Michael |
1964 |
M 40 |
2 |
SC Hemmoor |
42:03 |
14 |
Sethmann |
Dieter |
1943 |
M 60 |
2 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
42:06 |
15 |
Dietze |
Julia |
1983 |
W HK |
1 |
Fishtown Runners |
42:24 |
16 |
Beyer |
Ralf |
1966 |
M 40 |
3 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
42:58 |
17 |
Scheidt |
Andre |
1970 |
M 35 |
5 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
42:58 |
18 |
Barg |
Marco |
1964 |
M 40 |
4 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
43:19 |
19 |
Stöppelkamp |
Sven |
1968 |
M 35 |
6 |
TV Langen |
43:19 |
20 |
Ische |
Bernd |
1968 |
M 35 |
7 |
TSG Nordholz |
43:48 |
21 |
Aldag |
Jörg |
1965 |
M 40 |
5 |
SC Hemmoor |
43:48 |
22 |
Wilhelm |
Jens |
1973 |
M 30 |
1 |
|
43:51 |
23 |
Leistner |
Dana |
1969 |
W 35 |
1 |
TSG Nordholz |
44:18 |
24 |
Heppelmann |
Thorsten |
1974 |
M 30 |
2 |
Arnsberg |
44:56 |
25 |
Hargus |
Thomas |
1968 |
M 35 |
8 |
TSV Otterndorf |
45:08 |
26 |
Kück |
Martin |
1960 |
M 45 |
5 |
LT Bornreihe |
45:16 |
27 |
Burmeister |
Manfred |
1958 |
M 45 |
6 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
45:24 |
28 |
Keitsch |
Manfred |
1949 |
M 55 |
1 |
LGK Nord Stade |
45:30 |
29 |
Hinsch |
Michael |
1972 |
M 30 |
3 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
45:51 |
30 |
Unruh |
Thorsten |
1987 |
M HK |
3 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
46:17 |
31 |
Böneker |
Carsten |
1953 |
M 50 |
1 |
Lokomotive Duhnen |
46:27 |
32 |
Cyplik |
Sven |
1968 |
M 35 |
9 |
TSG Niederzwehren |
46:29 |
33 |
Göke |
Helmut |
1950 |
M 55 |
2 |
TSG Nordholz |
46:33 |
34 |
Pelka |
Andrea |
1961 |
W 45 |
1 |
LC 93 Delmenhorst |
46:38 |
35 |
Heinemeyer |
Jürgen |
1956 |
M 50 |
2 |
Bad Bederkesa |
46:38 |
36 |
Krause |
Werner |
1949 |
M 55 |
3 |
TSV Lamstedt |
46:50 |
37 |
Krumbholz |
Gerhard |
1935 |
M 70 |
1 |
LG Bremen Nord |
47:09 |
38 |
Pape |
Thorsten |
1967 |
M 35 |
10 |
LAV Bokel |
47:21 |
39 |
Presch |
Hans |
1938 |
M 65 |
1 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
47:30 |
40 |
Sieber |
Manfred |
1951 |
M 55 |
4 |
TSV Sievern |
47:40 |
41 |
Schnieber |
Heiko |
1959 |
M 45 |
7 |
LG Kehdingen |
47:57 |
42 |
Weber |
Dirk |
1968 |
M 35 |
11 |
Helgoland-Frachtkontor |
48:00 |
43 |
Barg |
Claudia |
1964 |
W 40 |
1 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
48:33 |
44 |
Knorr |
Thomas |
1963 |
M 40 |
6 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
48:33 |
45 |
Krimmert |
Ditmar |
1960 |
M 45 |
8 |
SV Lemwerder |
48:48 |
46 |
Kuchinke |
Sigrid |
1959 |
W 45 |
2 |
LV Hansa Stuhr |
48:56 |
47 |
Westphal |
Holger |
1966 |
M 40 |
7 |
TSG Nordholz |
48:59 |
48 |
Blauhut |
Rolf |
1940 |
M 65 |
2 |
LC 93 Delmenhorst |
49:00 |
49 |
Behrens |
Wilfried |
1953 |
M 50 |
3 |
TSG Nordholz |
49:30 |
50 |
Weigl |
Josef |
1951 |
M 55 |
5 |
TV Langen |
50:13 |
51 |
Garms |
Jörg-Stephan |
1966 |
M 40 |
8 |
TSV Otterndorf |
50:25 |
52 |
Burghardt |
Iris |
1965 |
W 40 |
2 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
50:36 |
53 |
Henschel |
Frank |
1964 |
M 40 |
9 |
Fishtown Runners |
50:40 |
54 |
Brummerloh |
Ehrhard |
1938 |
M 65 |
3 |
TSV Worpswede |
50:44 |
55 |
Neumann |
Karl-Heinz |
1945 |
M 60 |
3 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
50:45 |
56 |
Milewski |
Hans-Joachim |
1949 |
M 55 |
6 |
TSV Otterdorf |
50:53 |
57 |
Graef |
Heide |
1952 |
W 50 |
1 |
|
50:56 |
58 |
Spitz |
Rudolf |
1951 |
M 55 |
7 |
LGK Nord-Stade |
51:01 |
59 |
Umland |
Manfred |
1951 |
M 55 |
8 |
TSG Nordholz |
51:03 |
60 |
Berft |
Klaus |
1941 |
M 65 |
4 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
51:16 |
61 |
Kluschke |
Erika |
1956 |
W 50 |
2 |
SC Lehe/Spaden |
51:17 |
62 |
de Vries |
Klaus |
1941 |
M 65 |
5 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/B. |
51:39 |
63 |
Griffel |
Anke |
1961 |
W 45 |
3 |
TSV Bederkesa |
51:54 |
64 |
Wulff |
Lars |
1966 |
M 40 |
10 |
SV Lehe/Spaden |
52:04 |
65 |
Bernhardt |
Rolf |
1961 |
M 45 |
9 |
TSV Otterndorf |
52:43 |
66 |
Nintzel |
Rudolf |
1953 |
M 50 |
4 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
52:48 |
67 |
Rackbrandt |
Jochen |
1941 |
M 65 |
6 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
53:24 |
68 |
Schröder |
Marita |
1974 |
W 30 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
54:52 |
69 |
Burmeister |
Günther |
1939 |
M 65 |
7 |
Otterndorf |
55:36 |
70 |
Boldt |
Susanne |
1971 |
W 35 |
2 |
TSV Wanna |
55:56 |
71 |
Holtz |
Rudolph |
1987 |
M HK |
4 |
TSG Nordholz |
56:57 |
72 |
Schindler |
Thomas |
1955 |
M 50 |
5 |
LAV Bokel |
57:07 |
73 |
Knösel |
Helmut |
1949 |
M 55 |
9 |
Drochtersen |
57:44 |
74 |
Kirchner |
Harald |
1935 |
M 70 |
2 |
TV Langen |
57:51 |
75 |
Hamcke |
Inge |
1959 |
W 45 |
4 |
TSV Wanna |
58:22 |
76 |
Grabowski |
Nicole |
1974 |
W 30 |
2 |
TSV Lamstedt |
59:18 |
77 |
Frenser |
Heiner |
1931 |
M 75 |
1 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
59:26 |
78 |
Göke |
Monika |
1946 |
W 60 |
1 |
TSG Nordholz |
59:35 |
79 |
Niecznik |
Norman |
1986 |
M HK |
5 |
TSV Wanna |
1:09:13 |
80 |
Gahl |
Lothar |
1957 |
M 45 |
10 |
TSV Otterndorf |
1:09:31 |
81 |
Reglin |
Marlene |
1946 |
W 60 |
2 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
1:12:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|