36. Straßenlauf "Rund um Wanna" vom 16.07.2005 | |||||||
Schüler/innen D 400m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein/Wohnort | Zeit |
1 | Lührs | Gina | 1996 | W SD | 1 | TuS Alfstedt | 1:28 |
2 | Waller | Beke | 1996 | W SD | 2 | TSV Neuenwalde | 1:30 |
3 | Mohrmann | Lars | 1996 | M SD | 1 | TSV Wanna | 1:30 |
4 | Leck | Torben | 1997 | M SD | 2 | LG Wesermünde | 1:31 |
5 | Kersten | Alicia | 1998 | W SD | 3 | Nordholz | 1:38 |
6 | Schumacher | Nick | 1997 | M SD | 3 | TSV Wanna | 1:42 |
Schüler/innen C 400m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein/Wohnort | Zeit |
1 | Waller | Julia | 1994 | W SC | 1 | TSV Neuenwalde | 1:19 |
2 | Suden | Jonas tum | 1995 | M SC | 1 | TSV Neuenwalde | 1:20 |
3 | Alberts | Mirko | 1994 | M SC | 2 | TSV Neuenwalde | 1:21 |
4 | Kersten | Jan Niklas | 1995 | M SC | 3 | Nordholz | 1:22 |
5 | Ortmann | Sabrina | 1994 | W SC | 2 | TSV Wanna | 1:28 |
6 | Schwanemann | Aileen | 1995 | W SC | 3 | TSV Wanna | 1:31 |
Schüler/innen B 1400m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein/Wohnort | Zeit |
1 | Lührs | Jannek | 1992 | M SB | 1 | TuS Alfstedt | 5:46 |
2 | Mohrmann | Hauke | 1992 | M SB | 2 | TSV Wanna | 6:03 |
3 | Hemeli | Dominik | 1993 | M SB | 3 | TuS Dorum | 6:42 |
4 | Steffens | Mareike | 1993 | W SB | 1 | LG Wesermünde | 6:47 |
Schüler/innen A 1400m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein/Wohnort | Zeit |
1 | Eichinger | Kathrin | 1991 | W SA | 1 | SV Lemwerder | 6:23 |
2 | Dietel | Mona | 1990 | W SA | 2 | SV Lemwerder | 7:45 |
Jugend B 2800m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein/Wohnort | Zeit |
1 | Wollenweber | Sascha | 1989 | M JgB | 1 | TSV Wanna | 11:27 |
2 | Steffens | Mareike | 1989 | W JgB | 1 | LG Wesermünde | 15:37 |
Jugend A 2800m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein/Wohnort | Zeit |
1 | Turgut | Ali | 1987 | M JgA | 1 | LG Wesermünde | 11:27 |
Frauen u. Männer Halbmarathon | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein/Wohnort | Zeit |
1 | Tietje | Michael | 1956 | M 45 | 1 | TSV Otterndorf | 1:21:41 |
2 | Rohwedder | Maikel | 1968 | M 35 | 1 | LG Elmshorn | 1:25:42 |
3 | Brunkhorst | Holger | 1969 | M 35 | 2 | Ahrenswohlde | 1:26:32 |
4 | Preine | Gerrit | 1962 | M 40 | 1 | LG Fallingbostel | 1:36:42 |
5 | Eichinger | Helmut | 1961 | M 40 | 2 | SV Lemwerder | 1:38:54 |
6 | Bioly | Matthias | 1956 | M 45 | 2 | RTB Remscheid | 1:40:07 |
7 | Ziegler | Stefan | 1962 | M 40 | 3 | LG Bremen Nord | 1:42:25 |
8 | Raschke | Andreas | 1963 | M 40 | 4 | SV Lemwerder | 1:42:58 |
9 | Eichinger | Anke | 1963 | W 40 | 1 | SV Lemwerder | 1:45:59 |
10 | Jansen | Peter | 1939 | M 65 | 1 | TSV Osten | 1:46:25 |
11 | Pieper | Andreas | 1959 | M 45 | 3 | SV Lemwerder | 1:47:51 |
12 | Wichert | Bernd | 1963 | M 40 | 5 | SC Hemmoor | 1:48:15 |
13 | Baltruschat | Uwe | 1967 | M 35 | 3 | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1:48:44 |
14 | Weigelt | Adolf | 1939 | M 65 | 2 | LG Bremen-Nord | 1:50:05 |
15 | Hönke | Knut | 1950 | M 55 | 1 | LG Kehdingen | 1:50:36 |
16 | Bernhardt | Rolf | 1961 | M 40 | 6 | TSV Otterndorf | 1:54:52 |
17 | Bioly | Birgit | 1956 | W 45 | 1 | RTB Remscheid | 1:57:51 |
18 | Tietje | Horst | 1952 | M 50 | 1 | Lamstedt | 1:57:52 |
19 | Turgut | Ali | 1987 | M HK | 1 | LG Wesermünde | 2:07:17 |
20 | Raschke | Nicole | 1965 | W 40 | 2 | SV Lemwerder | 2:16:59 |
21 | Schümann | Hans | 1938 | M 65 | 3 | SV Lemwerder | 2:17:00 |
22 | Pieper | Angela | 1961 | W 40 | 3 | SV Lemwerder | 2:17:00 |
Frauen u. Männer 10 000m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein/Wohnort | Zeit |
1 | Rupprecht | Peer-Rasmus | 1975 | M 30 | 1 | SV Stade | 34:30 |
2 | Schwiemann | Mario | 1970 | M 35 | 1 | TSV Otterndorf | 36:00 |
3 | Brauns | Uwe | 1957 | M 45 | 1 | OSC Bremerhaven | 37:26 |
4 | Prill | Nico | 1976 | M HK | 1 | TSV Altenbruch | 37:30 |
5 | Lindemann | Norbert | 1961 | M 40 | 1 | SV Nordenham | 38:08 |
6 | Albers | Dirk | 1960 | M 45 | 2 | MTV Lüdingworth | 38:36 |
7 | Gillner | Marius | 1985 | M HK | 2 | TSV Otterndorf | 39:03 |
8 | Dieckmann | Heiko | 1970 | M 35 | 2 | TSV Otterndorf | 39:15 |
9 | Trudrung | Waldemar | 1989 | M HK | 3 | SV Lemwerder | 39:40 |
10 | Hargus | Thomas | 1968 | M 35 | 3 | TSV Otterndorf | 39:51 |
11 | Wessels | Thies | 1990 | M HK | 4 | SV Lemwerder | 39:55 |
12 | Engelmann | Kurt | 1963 | M 40 | 2 | TSV Sievern | 39:56 |
13 | Wessels | Eugen | 1960 | M 45 | 3 | STTV Berne | 39:57 |
14 | Höck | Michael | 1964 | M 40 | 3 | SC Hemmoor | 40:06 |
15 | Holt | Rainer von | 1963 | M 40 | 4 | LG Kehdingen | 40:42 |
16 | Salih | Farook | 1943 | M 60 | 1 | TSV Otterndorf | 41:14 |
17 | Aldag | Jörg | 1965 | M 40 | 5 | SC Hemmoor | 41:20 |
18 | Zitterich | Hans-Günther | 1960 | M 45 | 4 | Hamburg | 42:07 |
19 | Beckmann | Gerd | 1964 | M 40 | 6 | TSV Wanna | 42:09 |
20 | Krolop | Rudi | 1958 | M 45 | 5 | Lauftreff Cuxhaven | 42:25 |
21 | Unruh | Thorsten | 1987 | M HK | 5 | TSV Ihlienworth | 43:38 |
22 | Potthoff | Stefan | 1979 | M HK | 6 | LG Kehdingen | 43:39 |
23 | Brütt | Dirk | 1962 | M 40 | 7 | Lokomotive Duhnen | 44:10 |
24 | Michel | Marco | 1963 | M 40 | 8 | 44:31 | |
25 | Protmann | Ingrid | 1954 | W 50 | 1 | VfL Wingst | 44:42 |
26 | Lopez | Manuel | 1957 | M 45 | 6 | TSG Nordholz | 44:42 |
27 | Dietel | Malena | 1991 | W HK | 1 | SV Lemwerder | 44:53 |
28 | Eichinger | Christian | 1989 | M HK | 7 | SV Lemwerder | 44:53 |
29 | Holtz | Rudolph | 1987 | M HK | 8 | TSG Nordholz | 45:16 |
30 | Göke | Helmut | 1950 | M 55 | 1 | TSG Nordholz | 45:25 |
31 | Beckmann | Kai | 1970 | M 35 | 4 | Cuxhaven | 45:39 |
32 | Wernet | Rolf | 1953 | M 50 | 1 | SG Platjenwerbe | 45:45 |
33 | Tiedemann | Günter | 1949 | M 55 | 2 | TSV Hollen | 45:46 |
34 | Sieber | Manfred | 1951 | M 50 | 2 | TSV Sievern | 45:54 |
35 | Gründing | Eva | 1959 | W 45 | 1 | TSV Otterndorf | 46:23 |
36 | Gillner | Axel | 1957 | M 45 | 7 | TSV Otterndorf | 46:23 |
37 | Krause | Werner | 1949 | M 55 | 3 | TSV Lamstedt | 46:42 |
38 | Frauenpreiss | Jörn | 1964 | M 40 | 9 | BSG SSK Cuxhaven | 46:48 |
39 | Hilgert | Wolfgang | 1937 | M 65 | 1 | LG Hannover | 46:52 |
40 | Hadeler | Heiko | 1960 | M 45 | 8 | TSV Wanna | 46:55 |
41 | Mohnsame-Zitter | Andrea | 1967 | W 35 | 1 | Airbus SG Hamburg | 47:03 |
42 | Scharpen | Petra | 1960 | W 45 | 2 | TSV Osten | 47:09 |
43 | Behrens | Wilfried | 1953 | M 50 | 3 | TSG Nordholz | 47:14 |
44 | Hammerschmidt | Dirk | 1965 | M 40 | 10 | 47:21 | |
45 | Schröder | Marita | 1974 | W 30 | 1 | TSV Otterndorf | 47:32 |
46 | Genennig | Heinz | 1934 | M 70 | 1 | TSV Wanna | 47:37 |
47 | Koll | Susanne | 1984 | W HK | 2 | TSV Wanna | 47:49 |
48 | Sadatzki | Norbert | 1957 | M 45 | 9 | TSV Otterndorf | 47:56 |
49 | Treichel | Ekkehard | 1957 | M 45 | 10 | Altenwalde | 48:13 |
50 | Lampe | Manfred | 1950 | M 55 | 4 | SV Brake | 48:16 |
51 | Breithaupt | Matthias | 1979 | M HK | 9 | 49:09 | |
52 | Wernet | Kerstin | 1953 | W 50 | 2 | SG Platjenwerbe | 49:12 |
53 | Neumann | Karl-Heinz | 1945 | M 60 | 2 | LG Bremen-Nord | 49:13 |
54 | Hinsch | Michael | 1972 | M 30 | 2 | Ihlienworth | 49:25 |
55 | Knorr | Thomas | 1963 | M 40 | 11 | TSV Ihlienworth | 49:34 |
56 | Probst | Michael | 1943 | M 60 | 3 | Rot-Weiß-Cuxhaven | 49:49 |
57 | Rüping | Uwe | 1964 | M 40 | 12 | RAG | 50:08 |
58 | Hansper | Viola | 1962 | W 40 | 1 | LAZ Bremen | 51:20 |
59 | Müller | Wolfgang | 1970 | M 35 | 5 | Hemmoor | 51:28 |
60 | Bellusci | Giacomo | 1946 | M 55 | 5 | Bremerhaven | 51:35 |
61 | Koch | Karl | 1935 | M 70 | 2 | TSV Bremervörde | 52:06 |
62 | Hilgert | Hannelore | 1951 | W 50 | 3 | LG Hannover | 52:19 |
63 | Schindler | Thomas | 1955 | M 50 | 4 | LG Wesermünde | 52:20 |
64 | Knösel | Regina | 1958 | W 45 | 3 | 52:34 | |
65 | Schult | Barbara | 1966 | W 35 | 2 | TSV Wanna | 52:35 |
66 | Dietel | Jörg | 1955 | M 50 | 5 | SV Lemwerder | 52:43 |
67 | Marker | Herbert | 1941 | M 60 | 4 | 53:02 | |
68 | Lindemann | Sabine | 1964 | W 40 | 2 | SV Nordenham | 53:43 |
69 | Gronau | Siegfried | 1935 | M 70 | 3 | TSV Wanna | 53:54 |
70 | Cordes | Olaf | 1963 | M 40 | 13 | 55:15 | |
71 | Hamcke | Inge | 1959 | W 45 | 4 | TSV Wanna | 55:17 |
72 | Kammerer | Klaus | 1933 | M 70 | 4 | TuRa Hechthausen | 55:38 |
73 | Eichinger | Kathrin | 1991 | W HK | 3 | SV Lemwerder | 57:37 |
74 | Dietel | Elvi | 1960 | W 45 | 5 | SV Lemwerder | 57:37 |
75 | Knösel | Helmut | 1949 | M 55 | 6 | 58:28 | |
76 | Kirchner | Harald | 1935 | M 70 | 5 | TV Langen | 1:00:40 |
77 | Lutter | Simone | 1977 | W HK | 4 | TSV Wanna | 1:01:06 |
78 | Boldt | Susanne | 1971 | W 30 | 2 | TSV Wanna | 1:01:07 |
79 | Rienke | Sandra | 1972 | W 30 | 3 | Lamstedt | 1:01:09 |
80 | Grabowski | Nicole | 1974 | W 30 | 4 | Laumühlen | 1:01:09 |
81 | Grützner | Ruth | 1940 | W 65 | 1 | TuS Wremen 09 | 1:03:05 |
82 | Gahl | Lothar | 1957 | M 45 | 11 | TSV Otterndorf | 1:05:11 |
83 | Höpting | Dirk | 1969 | M 35 | 6 | TSV Wanna | 1:05:11 |
84 | Dietel | Mona | 1990 | W HK | 5 | SV Lemwerder | 1:07:07 |