Ergebnisliste "33. Osterlauf Wanna"
2010 |
|
|
|
|
Veranstaltungstag:
03.04.2010 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
u. Schüler D 400 m |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl.Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Beckhusen |
Carolin |
TSV Stotel |
1:59 |
2001 |
W SD |
1 |
2 |
Schwiemann |
Tjard |
TSV
Otterndorf |
2:03 |
2002 |
M
SD |
1 |
3 |
Ehler |
Jannis |
TuS
Dorum |
2:04 |
2001 |
M
SD |
2 |
4 |
Teuchert |
Paul |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
2:05 |
2001 |
M
SD |
3 |
5 |
Glissmann |
Johann |
Altenbruch |
2:07 |
2001 |
M
SD |
4 |
6 |
Kunde |
Fenja-Marie |
TSV
Midlum |
2:08 |
2001 |
W
SD |
2 |
7 |
Wersien |
Laura |
TSV
Midlum |
2:09 |
2002 |
W
SD |
3 |
8 |
Strunk |
Philipp |
TSV
Midlum |
2:12 |
2001 |
M
SD |
5 |
9 |
Grewe |
Philipp |
TSV
Neuenwalde |
2:13 |
2002 |
M
SD |
6 |
10 |
Kunde |
Sakira |
TSV
Midlum |
2:14 |
2002 |
W
SD |
4 |
11 |
Fiedler |
Jeremie |
TSV
Wanna |
2:17 |
2001 |
M
SD |
7 |
12 |
Götjen |
Bjarne |
TSV
Wanna |
2:20 |
2002 |
M
SD |
8 |
13 |
Förster |
Marie |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
2:22 |
2001 |
W
SD |
5 |
14 |
Lucas |
Larena |
TSV
Midlum |
2:23 |
2002 |
W
SD |
6 |
15 |
Kausch |
Dennis |
TSV
Wanna |
2:24 |
2001 |
M
SD |
9 |
16 |
Langhorst |
Tsianina |
Bremen |
2:25 |
2002 |
W
SD |
7 |
17 |
Bogdahn |
Marlon |
TV
Langen |
2:28 |
2003 |
M
SD |
10 |
18 |
Martens |
Thalke-Allegra |
TV
Langen |
2:30 |
2002 |
W
SD |
8 |
19 |
Diehr |
Alina |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
2:31 |
2001 |
W
SD |
9 |
20 |
Förster |
Philipp |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
2:32 |
2003 |
M
SD |
11 |
21 |
Glissmann |
Thomas |
Altenbruch |
2:35 |
2003 |
M
SD |
12 |
22 |
Wegen |
Celine |
TSV
Neuenwalde |
2:37 |
2001 |
W
SD |
10 |
23 |
Peschel |
Lina |
TSV
Wanna |
2:39 |
2002 |
W
SD |
11 |
24 |
Lutter |
August |
TSV
Wanna |
2:39 |
2002 |
M
SD |
13 |
25 |
Stenzler |
Justin |
TSV
Wanna |
2:41 |
2004 |
M
SD |
14 |
26 |
Dallmann |
Alena |
TSV
Kührstedt |
2:41 |
2001 |
W
SD |
12 |
27 |
Holzapfel |
Merle |
TSV
Midlum |
2:42 |
2002 |
W
SD |
13 |
28 |
Mangels |
Jasper |
TSV
Wanna |
2:45 |
2004 |
M
SD |
15 |
29 |
Beckmann |
Lena |
TSV
Bederkesa |
2:47 |
2002 |
W
SD |
14 |
30 |
Hebener |
Josefine |
TSV
Neuenwalde |
2:50 |
2002 |
W
SD |
15 |
31 |
Kammler |
Leoni |
TSV
Midlum |
2:51 |
2002 |
W
SD |
16 |
32 |
Boldt |
Mareike |
TSV
Wanna |
2:52 |
2002 |
W
SD |
17 |
33 |
Lutter |
Lotte |
TSV
Wanna |
2:53 |
2001 |
W
SD |
18 |
34 |
Boldt |
Annika |
TSV
Wanna |
2:53 |
2004 |
W
SD |
19 |
35 |
Kolle |
Angelina |
TSV
Neuenwalde |
2:55 |
2003 |
W
SD |
20 |
36 |
Kasten |
Hannes |
Ev.Kindergarten
Dorum |
2:56 |
2003 |
M
SD |
16 |
37 |
Pentermann |
Leonie |
TSV
Kührstedt |
2:57 |
2004 |
W
SD |
21 |
38 |
Cyplik |
Zoe |
Cadenberge |
2:58 |
2003 |
W
SD |
22 |
39 |
Deesten |
Alia
von |
TSV
Wanna |
3:02 |
2004 |
W
SD |
23 |
40 |
Wulfes |
Niklas |
TSV
Neuenwalde |
3:02 |
2002 |
M
SD |
17 |
41 |
Götjen |
Wiebke |
TSV
Wanna |
3:04 |
2004 |
W
SD |
24 |
42 |
Kupper |
Janine |
Bassenfleth |
3:05 |
2003 |
W
SD |
25 |
43 |
Dallmann |
Torge |
TSV
Kührstedt |
3:06 |
2004 |
M
SD |
18 |
44 |
Frey |
Moritz |
TSV
Otterndorf |
3:10 |
2005 |
M
SD |
19 |
45 |
Rümper |
Nele
Sophie |
TSV
Kührstedt..läuft gut |
3:13 |
2003 |
W
SD |
26 |
46 |
Meyer |
Maurice |
Ev.Kindergarten
Dorum |
3:14 |
2003 |
M
SD |
20 |
47 |
Ehler |
Yannic |
Ev.Kindergarten
Dorum |
3:15 |
2004 |
M
SD |
21 |
48 |
Huck |
Lea |
Ev.Kindergarten
Dorum |
3:17 |
2004 |
W
SD |
27 |
49 |
Knust |
Luca |
TSV
Wanna |
3:17 |
2004 |
M
SD |
22 |
50 |
Hüselitz |
Tim |
Ev.Kindergarten
Dorum |
3:30 |
2004 |
M
SD |
23 |
51 |
Wacket |
Carolin |
Ev.Kindergarten
Dorum |
3:38 |
2003 |
W
SD |
28 |
52 |
Wacket |
Annabelle |
TuS
Dorum |
3:39 |
2005 |
W
SD |
29 |
53 |
Glißmann |
Lea |
Ev.Kindergarten
Dorum |
3:40 |
2005 |
W
SD |
30 |
54 |
Grewe |
Franziska |
TSV
Neuenwalde |
3:41 |
2005 |
W
SD |
31 |
55 |
Christiansen |
Svea |
Ev.Kindergarten
Dorum |
3:43 |
2005 |
W
SD |
32 |
56 |
Kutz |
Henning |
TSV
Wanna |
3:51 |
2004 |
M
SD |
24 |
57 |
Moneta |
Leoni
Chantal |
Ev.Kindergarten
Dorum |
3:52 |
2004 |
W
SD |
33 |
58 |
Harms |
Laura |
Ev.Kindergarten
Dorum |
3:59 |
2003 |
W
SD |
34 |
59 |
Rümper |
Bennet
Paul |
TSV
Kührstedt..läuft gut |
4:03 |
2005 |
M
SD |
25 |
60 |
Holsche |
Anthony |
TSV
Wanna |
4:27 |
2004 |
M
SD |
26 |
|
Schülerinnen
u. Schüler C 850 m |
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl.Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Schmidt |
Moritz |
TSV Bederkesa |
2:51 |
1999 |
M SC |
1 |
2 |
Petersen |
Niklas |
TSV
Otterndorf |
2:52 |
1999 |
M
SC |
2 |
3 |
Schlichtmann |
Sophia |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
3:09 |
2000 |
W
SC |
1 |
4 |
Schlichtmann |
Sina |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
3:11 |
2000 |
W
SC |
2 |
5 |
Müller |
Tobias |
TSV
Stotel |
3:12 |
1999 |
M
SC |
3 |
6 |
Lüdders |
Phil |
TSV
Midlum |
3:13 |
1999 |
M
SC |
4 |
7 |
Warnstorf |
Sophie |
TSV
Stotel |
3:14 |
2000 |
W
SC |
3 |
8 |
Schwiemann |
Veit |
TSV
Otterndorf |
3:15 |
1999 |
M
SC |
5 |
9 |
Kopf |
Steffen |
TSV
Otterndorf |
3:16 |
1999 |
M
SC |
6 |
10 |
Andrich |
Jan-Hendrik |
TSV
Neuenwalde |
3:26 |
2000 |
M
SC |
7 |
11 |
Schütt |
Antonia |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
3:30 |
1999 |
W
SC |
4 |
12 |
Brüggemann |
Tobias |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
3:32 |
2000 |
M
SC |
8 |
13 |
Gerken |
Lara |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
3:39 |
1999 |
W
SC |
5 |
14 |
Rivard |
Kilian |
TSV
Wehdel |
3:40 |
2000 |
M
SC |
9 |
15 |
Krüschke |
Jana |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
3:41 |
2000 |
W
SC |
6 |
16 |
Bosch |
Finn |
TSV
Wehdel |
3:43 |
2000 |
M
SC |
10 |
17 |
Faust |
Maureen |
TSV
Midlum |
3:44 |
2000 |
W
SC |
7 |
18 |
Matter |
Leon |
TSV
Midlum |
3:52 |
1999 |
M
SC |
11 |
19 |
Kammler |
Timon |
TSV
Midlum |
4:00 |
2000 |
M
SC |
12 |
20 |
Kolle |
Marvin |
TSV
Neuenwalde |
4:02 |
2000 |
M
SC |
13 |
21 |
Seht |
Malte
von |
TSV
Wanna |
4:11 |
1999 |
M
SC |
14 |
22 |
Beckmann |
Laura |
TSV
Bederkesa |
4:18 |
2000 |
W
SC |
8 |
23 |
Conrad |
Nina |
TSV
Wanna |
4:29 |
2000 |
W
SC |
9 |
24 |
Spielmann |
Selina |
TSV
Wanna |
5:13 |
1999 |
W
SC |
10 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
u. Schüler B 1750 m |
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl.Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Martens |
Thorge Magnus |
TV Langen |
6:51 |
1998 |
M SB |
1 |
2 |
Lüdders |
Tom |
TSV
Midlum |
7:01 |
1997 |
M
SB |
2 |
3 |
Tiedemann |
Anina |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
7:17 |
1998 |
W
SB |
1 |
4 |
Schwanemann |
Niklas |
TSV
Wanna |
7:18 |
1998 |
M
SB |
3 |
5 |
Teuchert |
Lara |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
7:20 |
1998 |
W
SB |
2 |
6 |
Heins |
Jana |
TSV
Otterndorf |
7:25 |
1998 |
W
SB |
3 |
7 |
Holl |
Marvin |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
7:35 |
1998 |
M
SB |
4 |
8 |
Kuhl |
Alexander |
TSV
Wanna |
7:37 |
1997 |
M
SB |
5 |
9 |
Weinrich |
Dennis |
TSV
Wanna |
7:59 |
1997 |
M
SB |
6 |
10 |
Horeis |
Tiana |
SC
Hemmoor |
8:02 |
1998 |
W
SB |
4 |
11 |
Diehr |
Jana |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
8:17 |
1998 |
W
SB |
5 |
12 |
Rüschmann |
Jannes |
TSV
Neuenwalde |
8:36 |
1998 |
M
SB |
7 |
13 |
Faust |
Janina |
TSV
Midlum |
8:40 |
1997 |
W
SB |
6 |
14 |
Herrmann |
Tommy-Lee |
TSV
Wanna |
9:02 |
1998 |
M
SB |
8 |
15 |
Ojemann |
Tim |
TSV
Wanna |
9:03 |
1997 |
M
SB |
9 |
16 |
Wiese |
Sabrina |
TSV
Midlum |
10:16 |
1997 |
W
SB |
7 |
17 |
Cordts |
Mareike |
TSV
Midlum |
10:17 |
1997 |
W
SB |
8 |
18 |
Kammler |
Liza-Ann |
TSV
Midlum |
10:18 |
1998 |
W
SB |
9 |
19 |
Krahe |
Jakuba |
TSV
Wanna |
10:22 |
1997 |
M
SB |
10 |
20 |
Wrobel |
Jan |
TSV
Wanna |
10:28 |
1997 |
M
SB |
11 |
21 |
Baumann |
Frederic |
TSV
Wanna |
10:29 |
1998 |
M
SB |
12 |
22 |
Kalz |
Devin |
TSV
Wanna |
11:22 |
1997 |
M
SB |
13 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
u. Schüler A 1750 m |
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl.Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Desebrock |
Tjark |
TuS Alfstedt |
6:35 |
1995 |
M SA |
1 |
2 |
Küsters |
Marc |
TSV
Otterndorf |
6:54 |
1995 |
M
SA |
2 |
3 |
Griemsmann |
Björn |
Sportclub
Hemmoor |
6:57 |
1996 |
M
SA |
3 |
4 |
Mohrmann |
Anastasia |
OSC
Bremerhaven |
7:16 |
1995 |
W
SA |
1 |
5 |
Rodekuhr |
Marcel |
TSV
Sievern |
7:22 |
1995 |
M
SA |
4 |
6 |
Engelmann |
Sören |
TSV
Sievern |
7:30 |
1995 |
M
SA |
5 |
7 |
Lührs |
Gina |
TuS
Alfstedt |
8:04 |
1996 |
W
SA |
2 |
8 |
Langhorst |
Angelina |
LT
Bramstedt |
8:30 |
1995 |
W
SA |
3 |
|
|
|
weibl.
Und männl. Jugend B 2600 m |
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl.Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Hahnefeldt |
Sean |
TSV Otterndorf |
8:44 |
1994 |
M JgB |
1 |
2 |
Kamp |
Lars
von |
TSV
Bremervörde |
9:14 |
1994 |
M
JgB |
2 |
3 |
Kamp |
Thilo
von |
TSV
Bremervörde |
9:43 |
1994 |
M
JgB |
3 |
4 |
Schulz |
Oliver |
SC
Hemmoor |
12:33 |
1994 |
M
JgB |
4 |
|
|
|
weibl.
Und männl. Jugend A 3500 m |
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl.Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Schmidt |
Moritz |
TSV Bederkesa |
13:53 |
1999 |
M JgA |
1 |
2 |
Tietjen |
Tahnee |
TSV
Bremervörde |
14:49 |
1992 |
W
JgA |
1 |
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer 3500 m |
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl.Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Stinski |
Sebastian |
SC Hemmoor |
12:36 |
1988 |
M HK |
1 |
2 |
Gusky |
Till |
OSC
Bremerhaven |
12:46 |
1988 |
M
HK |
2 |
3 |
Kupper |
Frank |
Lusaner
SC |
13:03 |
1980 |
M
30 |
1 |
4 |
Brunkhorst |
Holger |
TSR
Ahrenswohlde |
13:31 |
1969 |
M
40 |
1 |
5 |
Langhorst |
Thomas |
Marathon
Club Bremen |
13:46 |
1966 |
M
40 |
2 |
6 |
Heins |
Dirk |
TSV
Otterndorf |
13:52 |
1965 |
M
40 |
3 |
7 |
Horeis |
Frank |
SC
Hemmoor |
14:48 |
1972 |
M
30 |
2 |
8 |
Lührs |
Bernd |
TuS
Alfstedt |
15:08 |
1959 |
M
50 |
1 |
9 |
Laudan |
Gabriele |
TSV
Worpswede |
16:47 |
1960 |
W
50 |
1 |
10 |
Gusky |
Manuela |
OSC
Bremerhaven |
16:50 |
1961 |
W
40 |
1 |
11 |
Gusky |
Winfried |
OSC
Bremerhaven |
16:58 |
1956 |
M
50 |
2 |
12 |
Kampmann |
Gabriele |
Bremerhaven |
18:53 |
1952 |
W
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer 8000 m |
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl.Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Naue |
Torsten |
LG Bremen-Nord |
28:41 |
1965 |
M 40 |
1 |
2 |
Schwiemann |
Mario |
TSV
Otterndorf |
29:44 |
1970 |
M
40 |
2 |
3 |
Willig |
Jörg |
Neuenkirchen |
30:14 |
1967 |
M
40 |
3 |
4 |
Mangels |
Christian |
TSV
Otterndorf |
30:23 |
1979 |
M
30 |
1 |
5 |
Brunkhorst |
Holger |
TSR
Ahrenswohlde |
31:45 |
1969 |
M
40 |
4 |
6 |
Bannies |
Holger |
LT
TV-Schwanewede |
31:58 |
1964 |
M
40 |
5 |
7 |
Nischler |
Frank |
SC
Sparta Bremerhaven |
32:22 |
1962 |
M
40 |
6 |
8 |
Streifling |
Siegfried |
TSV
Mariensee |
32:55 |
1967 |
M
40 |
7 |
9 |
Cyplik |
Sven |
Cadenberge |
34:22 |
1968 |
M
40 |
8 |
10 |
Montoya |
Manuel |
Rot-Weiß
Cuxhaven |
34:40 |
1978 |
M
30 |
2 |
11 |
Heins |
Dirk |
TSV
Otterndorf |
34:47 |
1965 |
M
40 |
9 |
12 |
Henkel |
Werner |
|
34:50 |
1949 |
M
60 |
1 |
13 |
Hergett |
Thomas |
SG
Anspach |
35:02 |
1974 |
M
30 |
3 |
14 |
Engelmann |
Kurt |
TSV
Sievern |
35:09 |
1963 |
M
40 |
10 |
15 |
Beckmann |
Gerd |
TSV
Wanna |
35:26 |
1964 |
M
40 |
11 |
16 |
Eisert |
Dennis |
TSV
Wanna |
35:32 |
1986 |
M
HK |
1 |
17 |
Heller |
Andreas |
|
35:33 |
1965 |
M
40 |
12 |
18 |
Barkhorn |
Heiko |
Langen |
35:52 |
1960 |
M
50 |
1 |
19 |
Heins |
Thomas |
Debstedt |
36:02 |
1967 |
M
40 |
13 |
20 |
Grümken |
Michael |
Heerstedt |
36:03 |
1988 |
M
HK |
2 |
21 |
Wagner |
Volkhart |
Langer
Atem Göttingen |
36:46 |
1946 |
M
60 |
2 |
22 |
Reu |
Thomas |
SC
Balje |
36:58 |
1968 |
M
40 |
14 |
23 |
Zöllner |
Jörg-Peter |
LT
Bittermark Dortmund |
37:02 |
1951 |
M
50 |
2 |
24 |
Krüscke |
Rainer |
TuRA
Hechthausen |
37:07 |
1968 |
M
40 |
15 |
25 |
Grewe |
Birgit |
TSV
Neuenwalde |
37:09 |
1970 |
W
40 |
1 |
26 |
Murr |
Ulrich |
TSV
Otterdorf |
37:19 |
1955 |
M
50 |
3 |
27 |
Kieffer |
Katrin |
|
37:25 |
1982 |
W
HK |
1 |
28 |
Scheffler |
Thomas |
TC
Capitol Bremerhaven |
37:26 |
1963 |
M
40 |
16 |
29 |
Mansfeld |
Kerstin |
LG
Bremen Nord |
37:39 |
1979 |
W
30 |
1 |
30 |
Krempel |
Torsten |
Dorum |
37:40 |
1971 |
M
30 |
4 |
31 |
Wille |
Carsten |
Lokomotive
Duhnen |
38:07 |
1963 |
M
40 |
17 |
32 |
Böneker |
Carsten |
Lokomotive
Duhnen |
38:13 |
1953 |
M
50 |
4 |
33 |
Jacobs |
German |
Otterndorf |
38:24 |
1969 |
M
40 |
18 |
34 |
Klinkardt |
Jürgen |
TUS
Bothel |
38:31 |
1957 |
M
50 |
5 |
35 |
Grimme |
Klaus |
Fishtown-Runners |
38:37 |
1967 |
M
40 |
19 |
36 |
Heinemeyer |
Jürgen |
Bad
Bederkesa |
38:45 |
1956 |
M
50 |
6 |
37 |
Lünsmann |
Rainer |
Bremerhaven |
39:27 |
1951 |
M
50 |
7 |
38 |
Kück |
Martin |
Lauftreff
Bornreihe |
39:45 |
1960 |
M
50 |
8 |
39 |
Prehn |
Andreas |
Cuxhaven |
39:57 |
1974 |
M
30 |
5 |
40 |
Treichel |
Ekkehard |
Altenwalde |
40:13 |
1957 |
M
50 |
9 |
41 |
Göhmann |
Lars |
Otterndorf |
40:26 |
1973 |
M
30 |
6 |
42 |
Härtel |
Rüdiger |
OSC
Bremerhaven-Triathlon |
40:32 |
1956 |
M
50 |
10 |
43 |
Ebel |
Detlef |
Altenbruch |
40:41 |
1958 |
M
50 |
11 |
44 |
Rohde |
Günther |
TUS
Bothel |
41:37 |
1958 |
M
50 |
12 |
45 |
Buchholz |
Andre |
TSV
Krempel |
41:46 |
1975 |
M
30 |
7 |
46 |
Altenburg |
Ute |
TSV
Kührstedt..läuft gut |
42:10 |
1969 |
W
40 |
2 |
47 |
Lemke |
Annette |
SC
Balje |
42:11 |
1958 |
W
50 |
1 |
48 |
Scholz |
Urte |
LG
Kehdingen |
42:12 |
1962 |
W
40 |
3 |
49 |
Geerke |
Jörg |
Stolpertruppe
Winsen |
42:23 |
1960 |
M
50 |
13 |
50 |
Dallmann |
Lars |
TSV
Kührstedt/Team Erdinger |
42:47 |
1972 |
M
30 |
8 |
51 |
Hanschen |
Yvonne |
TSV
Kührstedt |
42:48 |
1969 |
W
40 |
4 |
52 |
Presch |
Hans |
LG
Bremen-Nord |
43:07 |
1938 |
M
70 |
1 |
53 |
Hassel |
Doris
von |
TSV
Wanna |
43:08 |
1975 |
W
30 |
2 |
54 |
Schult |
Barbara |
TSV
Otterndorf |
43:17 |
1966 |
W
40 |
5 |
55 |
Milewski |
Hans-Joachim |
TSV
Otterdorf |
43:29 |
1949 |
M
60 |
3 |
56 |
Jansen |
Peter |
TSV
Osten |
43:43 |
1939 |
M
70 |
2 |
57 |
Weinert |
Wilfried |
TSV
Otterndorf |
44:06 |
1952 |
M
50 |
14 |
58 |
Büse |
Hans-Jürgen |
HSG
Schwanewede |
44:18 |
1953 |
M
50 |
15 |
59 |
Schröder |
Marita |
TSV
Otterndorf |
44:21 |
1974 |
W
30 |
3 |
60 |
Fels |
Dieter |
Hechthausen |
46:22 |
1954 |
M
50 |
16 |
61 |
Kampmann |
Gabriele |
Bremerhaven |
46:31 |
1952 |
W
50 |
2 |
62 |
Kappus-Sethmann |
Gerda |
SC
Balje |
47:05 |
1955 |
W
50 |
3 |
63 |
Oberfeld |
Reinhard |
Bad
Harzburg |
48:32 |
1948 |
M
60 |
4 |
64 |
Rümper |
Hilke |
TSV
Kührstedt läuft gut |
48:47 |
1970 |
W
40 |
6 |
65 |
Meyer |
Erika |
SC
Balje |
48:49 |
1948 |
W
60 |
1 |
66 |
Kammerer |
Klaus |
TuRa
Hechthausen |
50:03 |
1933 |
M
70 |
3 |
67 |
Scholz |
Gerhard |
SV
Brake |
51:56 |
1944 |
M
60 |
5 |
68 |
Hetmann |
Anja |
Nordwind
Runner |
52:33 |
1964 |
W
40 |
7 |
69 |
Bargfeld |
Uwe |
Cuxhaven |
56:07 |
1940 |
M
70 |
4 |
70 |
Brand |
Willy |
Cuxhaven |
58:37 |
1935 |
M
70 |
5 |
71 |
Kirchner |
Harald |
TV
Langen |
1:04:22 |
1935 |
M
70 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|